BREAKING NEWS

2015 Guernsey Milk Run Start List

Following is the list of runners that entered before online entry closed:

 

Bib Surname First name Age Category Gender
155 Allen Craig M40 MALE
163 Allen Estelle W45 FEMALE
35 Amy Peter M MALE
165 Amy Sabrina W FEMALE
20 Angliss Richard M MALE
195 Armstrong Joe M MALE
265 Bail Cédric M MALE
293 Bailey Russ M40 MALE
98 Bailey Oliver M40 MALE
125 Baker Darren M40 MALE
69 Bamford Jonty M65 MALE
141 Barnes Charlotte W40 FEMALE
226 Bastiste Benyapa W40 FEMALE
153 Baudains Derek M55 MALE
111 Beacom Andrew M40 MALE
116 Beardsell Emma W40 FEMALE
113 Beatty Derek M MALE
215 Bellis Christian M40 MALE
38 Bennett Amanda W40 FEMALE
 299 Bigeard Michel M50 MALE
68 Birch Hugo Toby M45 MALE
242 Birnie Catherine W50 FEMALE
140 Bisson Rex M MALE
167 Black Rosie W FEMALE
118 Blatchford Maria W45 FEMALE
114 Bohin Sandie W50 FEMALE
205 Bolton David M MALE
60 Boot Laura W FEMALE
78 Boss Jeff M MALE
70 Bourgaize Darren M40 MALE
239 Bourgaize Andrew M45 MALE
212 Boyle Alistair M MALE
197 Brehaut Robert M MALE
173 Bridger Sue W50 FEMALE
257 Brown Matt M MALE
102 Brunton Jerym M40 MALE
97 Burridge Rebecca W FEMALE
41 Burton Andy M45 MALE
34 Bury Tina W FEMALE
232 Cameron Ross M MALE
91 Carre Vicky W FEMALE
272 Carter Charlene W50 FEMALE
159 Caseby Emma W FEMALE
252 Chaddock Sally W FEMALE
93 Chivers Kay W55 FEMALE
211 Clark Hannah W FEMALE
145 Claxton Samuel M MALE
250 Clayton Laura W FEMALE
255 Cockett Elliott M20 MALE
119 Cooper Dean M45 MALE
67 Copperwaite Nena W FEMALE
36 Cordery Nicola W FEMALE
21 Cornelius Robert M40 MALE
238 Craig Helen W50 FEMALE
108 Creed Caroline W45 FEMALE
287 Daborn Dave M65 MALE
233 Davy Michel M40 MALE
221 Dawson-Ball Andrew M MALE
127 De Carteret Lara W FEMALE
15 De Carteret Amanda W FEMALE
199 De Garis James M MALE
275 De Jersey Ryan M MALE
28 De Jersey Shane M45 MALE
201 De La Rue Lee M40 MALE
73 Dean Martin M MALE
259 Dedman John M40 MALE
224 Devonshire Paul M55 MALE
64 Dodd Lee M MALE
30 Dorey Chris M55 MALE
58 Dorey Natalie W FEMALE
249 Down Patrick M55 MALE
13 Downes Briony W FEMALE
55 Doyle Mike M45 MALE
282 Dudin Liz W FEMALE
284 Dunford Chris M40 MALE
27 Dunne Stuart M40 MALE
39 Dunsterville Charlotte W40 FEMALE
37 Durham Deborah W45 FEMALE
22 Edgworth Jeannette W FEMALE
280 Ensink Joseph M50 MALE
281 Ensink Wendy W45 FEMALE
196 Esterhuizen Hennie M50 MALE
273 Fairbrother Antony M MALE
33 Fallaize Ben M MALE
144 Farrell Sean M50 MALE
134 Farrell Joanne W45 FEMALE
62 Field Richard M MALE
236 Fijalkowski Ryszard M55 MALE
234 Flanagan Keith M50 MALE
117 Foote Ben M MALE
18 Fredericks Thaakirah W FEMALE
17 Gabriel Adrian M45 MALE
243 Gallienne Nigel M50 MALE
162 Galpin Sean M50 MALE
75 Garnham Nicki W FEMALE
223 Garrard Nigel M40 MALE
225 Gaudion Kelly W FEMALE
288 Gauvain Kirsty W FEMALE
241 Gavey Alison W45 FEMALE
74 Gibbons Richard M MALE
149 Gibson David M MALE
187 Gieseke Sean M MALE
56 Gill Chris M MALE
296 Gilligan Kevin M MALE
253 Gilligan Daniela W FEMALE
65 Gilman Derek M45 MALE
99 Gilman Berni W40 FEMALE
136 Gilroy Elizabeth W40 FEMALE
87 Gist Robin M MALE
177 Goodwin Shaun M45 MALE
123 Goracy Jean W45 FEMALE
186 Gould Eleanore W FEMALE
178 Griffiths Damian M MALE
80 Grimshaw Terry M45 MALE
297 Gudgeon Marcus M50 MALE
168 Guille Marc M MALE
46 Gyenes Noémi W FEMALE
26 Haig William M MALE
24 Halford Lewis M MALE
208 Hall Samuel M MALE
51 Hallett Ryan M MALE
148 Hammond Lee M MALE
133 Hards Marie W FEMALE
247 Harnden Terence M55 MALE
175 Harris Kieran M MALE
109 Harrison Duncan M MALE
150 Hatton Timothy M55 MALE
154 Hennessy Jacqueline W45 FEMALE
193 Hewitt Sonia W FEMALE
103 Hobart Stephen M50 MALE
189 Holden Carl M MALE
207 Holden Darren M MALE
47 Hughes Robin M MALE
14 Hughes Amy W FEMALE
251 Huston Mike M50 MALE
277 Hutchinson Taryn W FEMALE
220 Ingrouille Simon M45 MALE
86 Ingrouille Samantha W45 FEMALE
290 Isabelle Javan M40 MALE
142 Jager Kees M MALE
84 James Stuart M MALE
130 James Jordan M20 MALE
151 James Paul M40 MALE
131 James Daryn M45 MALE
254 Jamin Olivier M MALE
170 Jones Marcus M40 MALE
90 Joyce Daniel M45 MALE
89 Joyce Vicki W40 FEMALE
110 Kerrigan Stuart M MALE
85 Kimber Liz W50 FEMALE
289 King Alex M20 MALE
48 Kreckeler Kevin M50 MALE
59 Langlois Ryan M MALE
298 Lawrence Sue W45 FEMALE
260 Le carpentier Carol W45 FEMALE
248 Le Huray Mathew M40 MALE
95 Le Noury Stuart M MALE
210 Le Noury Garett M45 MALE
217 Le Noury Kevin M55 MALE
204 Le prevost Danny M45 MALE
291 Le Tocq Simon M40 MALE
295 Le Vallee Ben M MALE
52 Leadbeater Marc M40 MALE
222 Lee Darragh M MALE
45 Lees-Millais Marcus M MALE
228 Leightley Simon M MALE
216 Lesley Sam M MALE
261 Lester Robert M MALE
179 Lewin Darren M MALE
77 Lhonore Fabien M40 MALE
160 Lihou Alison W FEMALE
231 Lockwood Phil M40 MALE
124 London Jodie W FEMALE
292 Longson Andy M MALE
42 Loveridge Jack M MALE
147 Loveridge Alice W FEMALE
135 Lowe Cheryl W FEMALE
128 Lowe Katie W FEMALE
126 Lynch Siobhan W FEMALE
209 Marsh Ellie W FEMALE
40 Martel Ryan M MALE
82 Martin Rick M40 MALE
81 Martin Julia W FEMALE
188 Mauger Warren M40 MALE
31 Mcarthur Andrew M MALE
230 McCarthy Laura W FEMALE
121 McCormick Paul M40 MALE
246 McDermott Joe M MALE
258 McGovern Peter M55 MALE
164 McLellan Jocelyn W FEMALE
32 Mcswiggan Kieran M MALE
72 Melhuish George M50 MALE
214 Meredith Jo W FEMALE
143 Michael Alex M MALE
50 Midgley James M40 MALE
122 Mitchell Laura W FEMALE
264 Mollet Craig M MALE
11 MORGAN Jacques M50 MALE
206 Mosley David M MALE
139 Murdoch Isla W FEMALE
267 Naftel Mark M50 MALE
171 Newman David M55 MALE
190 Nicolle Mel W FEMALE
166 Norman-ross Brendon M55 MALE
229 O’Hanlon David M MALE
235 Ozanne Charlotte W50 FEMALE
25 Pacey Ruth W FEMALE
174 Parker James M40 MALE
172 Pegler Jill W55 FEMALE
43 Perkins Christopher M MALE
101 Phillips Anna W40 FEMALE
104 Pilmane Nora W FEMALE
200 Pinkard Eddie M45 MALE
105 Pizzey Mark M45 MALE
245 Podesta Sarah W40 FEMALE
19 Press Jon M MALE
256 Prigent Ryan M MALE
71 Quertier Laua W FEMALE
161 Quigley Gill W50 FEMALE
79 Quittenden Michael M MALE
120 Radford Richard M40 MALE
96 Rhodes Ben M MALE
286 RICHARDS LUKE M MALE
274 Robilliard Matt M MALE
107 Robins Tim M MALE
61 Rodrigues Vanessa W FEMALE
237 Rogers Steve M60 MALE
115 Rogers Helen W FEMALE
157 Roughsedge Chris M40 MALE
158 Roughsedge Sophie W FEMALE
54 Sargent Caroline W FEMALE
194 Sarre David M MALE
219 Sausmarez Rollo M MALE
218 Savident Jessica W FEMALE
100 Scholes Raymond M70 MALE
66 Scholes Jo W40 FEMALE
129 Scott Nikki W45 FEMALE
76 Sealey Dawn W FEMALE
185 Sensi Adriano M40 MALE
44 Sheppard Jodie W FEMALE
268 Smith Philip M MALE
132 Smith Steve M45 MALE
169 Smith Geoff M60 MALE
283 Smith Vince M65 MALE
53 Smith Laura W FEMALE
191 Smith Nicola W FEMALE
269 Smith Louise W FEMALE
202 Southern Sally W45 FEMALE
106 Stagg Laura W FEMALE
156 Stapley Richard M45 MALE
176 Steel Colin M55 MALE
183 Stewart Wesley M MALE
213 Stone Clare W FEMALE
83 Taylor Ron M60 MALE
198 Tetlow Andrew M MALE
203 Thalmann Nicolas M MALE
227 Thoumine Adam M MALE
184 Tolcher Stuart M MALE
94 Tolcher Janine W50 FEMALE
266 Tomlin John M40 MALE
152 Toms Robert M45 MALE
262 Torode Michelle W FEMALE
240 Tostevin Stuart M45 MALE
29 Vahey Richard M40 MALE
276 Verriour Toby M45 MALE
279 Vila-Mola Marta W40 FEMALE
244 Waddingham Maria W40 FEMALE
57 Wadley Ben M MALE
271 Walker David M40 MALE
294 WALKER RICHARD M45 MALE
16 Wallbridge Lloyd M MALE
92 Wallhead Computer Terry M50 MALE
112 Ward Michael M45 MALE
138 Watson Dave M40 MALE
23 Watts Callan W FEMALE
137 Way Michael M45 MALE
63 Weetman Nicki W45 FEMALE
285 West Markus M40 MALE
88 West Alan M60 MALE
146 Whitmore Rebecca W FEMALE
49 Whitton Ruth W45 FEMALE
270 Wiggins Paul M MALE
263 Williams Alun M55 MALE
278 Williams Tess W FEMALE
192 Wilson Stephen M MALE
12 Wilson Lori W40 FEMALE
181 Wright Daniel M MALE
182 Wright Simon M60 MALE
180 Wright Emma W FEMALE
« »

Leave a Reply